| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Java China

Page history last edited by PBworks 13 years ago

Java China Japan Lijn

1947:Koninklijke Java China Paketvaart Lijnen, Amsterdam

 

NameTonnageBuiltStartEndNote
Tjilatjap3860190319031926
Tjimahi3878190319031915
Tjipanas3815190319031932
Tjiliwong4809190519051932
Tjibodas4660190619061931
Tjikini4597190719071931
Tjitaroem5775191019101931
Tjimanoek5628191119111948
Tjikembang8013191419141939
Tjisondari8039191519151939
Tjisalak5787191719171944
Tjileboet576019181918

1928

1927

1942

Tjikandi7979192119211942
Tjibesar10854192219221952
Tjikarang9505192219221942
Tjisaroea

ex Tjikalong

7089192619261942
Tjikampek6360191319271932
Tjimenteng6403191319271932
Tjipondok6665191419271934
Tjibadak7906192919291959
Tjinegara9227193119311942
Tjisadane9284193119311962
Boissevain14271193719371968
Tjitjalengka1097219391939

194.

1942

1968

Tjikini7200(1942)-1942
Van der Helst

1946:Tjimenteng

6904194219431963till 1946 managed for

Dutch Government

Tjikampek7641194519461970till 1946 managed for

Dutch Government

Tjipondok7646194519461971till 1947 managed for

Dutch Government

Tjibodas7660194519471969till 1947 managed for

Dutch Government

Ruys14281193819481968
Nieuw Holland11404192819481959
Straat Malakka8315193919481967
Straat Soenda8315193919481967
Tasman5172192219481955
Tegelberg14281193819481968
Tjipanas6343193919481967
Van Heutsz4646192619481957
Tjiwangi9846

1963:8999

195019501973
Ampenan9947195119511971
Straat Makassar

1956:Tjinegara

9067195119511971
Tjiluwah9849

1963:8978

195119511972
Tjibantjet8249195219521972
Straat Bali9138195419541977
Straat Mozambique8072195419541977
Tjisondari5441192619551957
Straat Cook5234195619561974
Straat Torres5240195619561975
Straat Johore5446195719571977
Straat Singapore5446195719571977
Straat Magelhaen7047195819581977
Straat Carence7454195919591977
Straat Clement732819591959

1974

1973

1977

Straat van Diemen9607195919591977
Tjiliwong3674195919591972
Tjimanuk3674195919591972
Tjitarum3674195919591970
Straat Cumberland7544

1970:8855

196019601977
Straat Rio9216196019601977
Straat Chatham7544196219621977
Straat Colombo7553

1971:8826

196219621973
Straat Freetown9317

1972:10834

19631963

1975

1973

1977

Straat Fremantle9380

1972:10909

19641964

1975

1973

1977

Straat Fushimi9401196519651977
Straat Futami9357196519651977
Straat Fiji9401196619661977
Straat Florida9159196619661977
Straat Towa6854195719661977
Houtman4116195419671972
Musi987195019671974
Sabang1874195019671968
Sambas187195019671968
Sanana1874195019671968
Siaoe2194194919671969
Sibigo2185195019671968
Sigli2179194919671968
Silindoeng2179194919671968
Straat Frazer9294

1972:10794

19631967

1975

1973

1977

Straat Holland10217196719671977
Straat Hongkong10184196719671977
Straat Lagos8588195819671977
Straat Le Maire5921195819671976
Straat Lombok5224195719671975
Straat Luanda8588195819671977
Straat Luzon8588195819671977
Straat Madura5234195619671974
Van Cloon2843195519671969
Van Neck2844195519671969
Van Noort2845195519671969
Straat Acra10483196819681970
Straat Adelaide10484196819681970
Straat Auckland10848196819681970
Straat Hobart

ex Straat Hoorn

10217196819681977
Straat Honshu10217196819681977
Straat Agulhas10483196919691977
Straat Algoa10484196919691977
Straat Talbot9302196719701977
Straat Tauranga9302196719701977
Wonogiri7569195319701977
Wonorato7512195419701976
Wonosari7583195219701977
Wonosobo7502195519701977
Nieuw Holland13567195819711974
Straat Kobe9891196419711977
Straat Korea9891196319711977
Straat Nagoya12123197119711977
Straat Tanga9823194819711972
Straat Nagasaki12123197219721977
Straat Forcades9831196219731977
Straat Franklin1089319631973?1977
Straat Napier12123197219721977
Straat Nassau12123197219721977
Straat Fresco9830196119731977
Straat Fukuoka9811196119731977

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.