| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Finally, you can manage your Google Docs, uploads, and email attachments (plus Dropbox and Slack files) in one convenient place. Claim a free account, and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio (from the makers of PBworks) can automatically organize your content for you.

View
 

Hollandsche Lloyd

Page history last edited by PBworks 13 years, 1 month ago

Koninklijke Hollandsche Lloyd

 

NameTonnageBuiltStartEndNote
Amstelland5404190019001917
Rijnland5421190019001933
Zaanland5417190019001918
Frisia7442190919091922
Hollandia7291190919091922
Zeelandia7995191019101936
Drechterland3935190319111933
Gelria13868191319131935
Tubantia14061191419141916
Brabantia19653192019201922
Limburgia19582192019201922
Flandria7442192219221936
Orania9763192219221934
Westland193819381963
Montferland195619561973
Zaanland195719571972

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.